?

Log in

HaruAki9 NewS

Extremely Ordinary Me ^__^

Name:
haruaki
Birthdate:
9 February 1983
External Services:
  • haruaki9@livejournal.com
  • haruaki09
Nicknames: Haruaki, Haru

Credit:
Yamapi Mood Theme : Credit to the wonderful marlenem

Statistics